tornar enrere

II 3x3 Ok Vendrell.  (Dia 7 de GENER de 2017)

Horaris

Hora Nom equip1 Res. Nom equip2   Nom equip1 Res. Nom equip2
  PISTA 1   PISTA 2
8:45 ELS IL.LUMINATS  4-3 Super4   SUPERTURBOS  4-0 DRACS VERMELLS
8:57 ELS IL.LUMINATS  11-0 OK KP   Els Gegants  0-7 Els Amics del Pal
9:09 Super4  8-0 SUPERTURBOS   DRACS VERMELLS  1-5 Els Gegants
9:21 ELS IL.LUMINATS  10-2 Els Amics del Pal   DRACS VERMELLS  2-5 OK KP
9:33 Barbaros  2-1 Guerrers de l'espai   Els 4 diables  3-4 Las croquetas asesinas
9:45 Super4  2-5 Els Amics del Pal   SUPERTURBOS  1-6 Els Gegants
9:57 Kp Kids 4-5 MAGOS DEL HOCKEY   Pokemon kids ok 0-13 PLAY OK
10:11 ELS IL.LUMINATS  15-2 DRACS VERMELLS   Els Gegants  3-5 OK KP
10:23 Barbaros  7-1 ELS TOCAPILOTES   Els 4 diables  3-3 BAD BOYS
10:35 DRACS VERMELLS  0-11 Els Amics del Pal   SUPERTURBOS  2-6 OK KP
10:47 Kp Kids  1-7 Stickers   MAGOS DEL HOCKEY  6-0 Pokemon kids ok
11:01 Super4  11-0 DRACS VERMELLS   ELS IL.LUMINATS  11-0 Els Gegants
11:13 Guerrers de l'espai  4-1 ELS TOCAPILOTES   Las croquetas asesinas  4-3 BAD BOYS
11:25 Super4  5-1 OK KP   SUPERTURBOS 0-15 Els Amics del Pal
11:37 PLAY OK  3-3 Stickers   Kp Kids 7-4 Pokemon kids ok
11:51 Super4 9-1 Els Gegants   ELS IL.LUMINATS 20-0 SUPERTURBOS
12:03 Guerrers de l'espai 3-1 Els 4 diables   Barbaros  8-1 Las croquetas asesinas
12:15 Els Amics del Pal 9-3 OK KP   BAD BOYS 5-2
ELS TOCAPILOTES
12:27 PREMIS CATEGORIA INICIACIO
12:35 Pokemon kids ok 1-18 Stickers   MAGOS DEL HOCKEY 2-2 PLAY OK
12:49 Els 4 diables 4-2 ELS TOCAPILOTES   Barbaros 11-1
BAD BOYS
13:01 ELS PRAETORIANS 8-3 M.G.P   BESTFRIENDS 5-1 LOS CHISPITAS GLADIADORES DE KP
13:15 Las croquetas asesinas 7-6 ELS TOCAPILOTES   Guerrers de l'espai 2-4 BAD BOYS
13:27 4dC  0-10 Black west   Team Vila 5-4 1,2,3 MONJOS
13:41 MAGOS DEL HOCKEY 4-6 Stickers   Kp Kids  1-15 PLAY OK
13:55 HOQUEI KIDS 0-6 C.P. BELL-LLOC (Dracs)   ELS GANXITOS 2-7 Power Play One
14:09 Guerrers de l'espai 1-4 Las croquetas asesinas   Barbaros 11-3 Els 4 diables
14:21 OK STARS 0-0 COA LLEIDATÀ   Stick Flipant 2-5 Sticks a tope
14:35 ELS PRAETORIANS 0-9 Patxangueros Dream   M.G.P 2-6 BESTFRIENDS
14:49 Barbaros 6-4 Play ok
  Stickers 7-2 Las Croquetas asesinas
15:03 4dC 2-7 LOS TUFOS   Black west 8-2 Team Vila
15:17 Barbaros 10-2 Stickers        
15:31 PREMIS CATEGORIA PREBENJAMI
15:39 HOQUEI KIDS 1-6 POWER PLAY 2   C.P. BELL-LLOC (Dracs) 2-3 ELS GANXITOS
15:53 OK STARS 5-0 OK GAMM   COA LLEIDATÀ 4-0 Stick Flipant
16:07 LOS CHISPITAS GLADIADORES DE KP 0-14 Patxangueros Dream   ELS PRAETORIANS 1-8 BESTFRIENDS
16:21 1,2,3 MONJOS 6-7 LOS TUFOS   4dC 0-9 Team Vila
16:35 Power Play One 6-4 POWER PLAY 2   HOQUEI KIDS 0-16 ELS GANXITOS
16:49 Sticks a tope 6-0 OK GAMM   OK STARS 8-4 Stick Flipant
17:03 BESTFRIENDS 1-7 Patxangueros Dream   M.G.P 2-2 LOS CHISPITAS GLADIADORES DE KP
17:17 Team Vila 1-3 LOS TUFOS   Black west 12-1 1,2,3 MONJOS
17:31 ELS GANXITOS 7-3 POWER PLAY 2   C.P. BELL-LLOC (Dracs) 0-4 Power Play One
17:45 Stick Flipant 1-4 OK GAMM   COA LLEIDATÀ 4-4 Sticks a tope
17:59 M.G.P 0-16 Patxangueros Dream   ELS PRAETORIANS 7-1 LOS CHISPITAS GLADIADORES DE KP
18:13 Black west 1-1 LOS TUFOS   4dC 1-7 1,2,3 MONJOS
18:27 C.P. BELL-LLOC (Dracs) 7-4 POWER PLAY 2   HOQUEI KIDS 1-21 Power Play One
18:41 COA LLEIDATÀ 4-3 OK GAMM   OK STARS 2-3 Sticks a tope
18:55 Friends ok 2-2 Stick Fotut   Hoquei boys 3-0 STICK O NO STICK
19:07 Friends ok 1-4 Els KPS   Llamps i trons 1-3 OK STARS
19:19 Patxangueros Dream 5-1 Black West   Power Play One 3-5 Sticks a tope
19:33 Stick Fotut 0-6 Hoquei boys   STICK O NO STICK 5-2 Llamps i trons
19:45 Patxangueros Dream 8-0 Sticks a tope        
19:59 PREMIS CATEGORIA BENJAMI
20:07 Friends ok 11-3 OK STARS   STICK O NO STICK 1-4 Els KPS
20:19 Stick Fotut 6-2 OK STARS   Hoquei boys 8-1 Llamps i trons
20:31 Friends ok 4-4 STICK O NO STICK   Llamps i trons 1-4 Els KPS
20:43 STICK O NO STICK 4-2 OK STARS   Hoquei boys 3-3 Els KPS
20:55 Stick Fotut 6-1 STICK O NO STICK   Friends ok 7-0 Llamps i trons
21:07 Sac i Ganxo 1-2 Stick cansat   SERGI'S TEAM 3-4 Dream Team
21:21 Stick Fotut 3-1 Els KPS   Hoquei boys 11-2 OK STARS
21:33 Sac i Ganxo 7-1 3x3 Nou   SERGI'S TEAM 5-5 Los Guajes
21:47 Stick Fotut 7-1 Llamps i trons   Friends ok 2-7 Hoquei boys
21:59 Stick cansat 4-3 3x3 Nou   Dream Team 1-2 Los Guajes
22:13 OK STARS 2-8 Els KPS        
22:25 Stick cansat 1-2 SERGI'S TEAM   Sac i Ganxo 5-1 Dream Team
22:39 PREMIS CATEGORIA ALEVI
22:45 SERGI'S TEAM 1-4 3x3 Nou   Sac i Ganxo 8-5 Los Guajes
22:59 Dream Team 7-5 3x3 Nou   Stick cansat 4-4 Los Guajes
23:13 Stick cansat 2-3 Dream Team   Sac i Ganxo 3-3 SERGI'S TEAM
23:27 Los Guajes 4-4 3x3 Nou      
23:41 PREMIS CATEGORIA INFANTIL